Season 22/23

LiveScore - Schedule

ALPE WATERPOLO LEAGUE - League table 22/23

#TeamAGEGMWDLHGOGDIFTOT
1

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

2000,39900130745627
2

 AVK Triglav Kranj

2002,79702135736221
3

 VK Opatija

2002,69702116863021
4

 Calcit Waterpolo

1996,696031121011118
5

 ASV Wien

2001,195049792515
6

 AVK Branik Maribor

1999,2940589101−1212
7

 WBV Graz

1997,7921686130−447
8

 VD Grafist Koper

1998,9911779121−424
9

 Pallanuoto Trieste

2005,1911786115−294
10

 WBC Tirol

1993,8911779116−374

Scoring AWL

#PLAYERTEAM
01Savic Mladen

 ASV Wien

02Troppan Aljaž

 AVK Triglav Kranj

02Lipnik Marcel

 VK Ljubljana Slovan 2

04Štromajer Nace

 AVK Triglav Kranj

04Cuomo Igor

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

06Čunko Antonio

 VK Opatija

06Rajlić Nikola

 AVK Triglav Kranj

06Potočnik Enej

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

06Hadžić Anes

 AVK Branik Maribor

10Dujmić Lucijan

 VK Opatija

10Cerar Aleksander

 AVK Triglav Kranj

10Čanč Matija Bernard

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

10Obuljen Dominik

 Grafist Koper

10Bušić Jan

 Grafist Koper

15Fumo Alessandero

 Pallanuoto Trieste

15Mitruk Adam

 ASV Wien

15Szavai Karoly

 ASV Wien

15Brčić Luka

 AVK Branik Maribor

15Pevec Aljaž

 AVK Branik Maribor

15Kajtez Marko

 VK Borac Banja Luka

15Lagundžić Marko

 VK Borac Banja Luka

22Janošević Milisav

 Grafist Koper

22Fičur Gašper

 Grafist Koper

22Paunovič Aleksander

 AVK Triglav Kranj

22Vončina Juš

 AVK Triglav Kranj

22Pavic Nikola

 Pallanuoto Trieste

22Casavola Francessco

 Pallanuoto Trieste

22Stefanović Vukašin

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

22Gligorovski Z. Lukas

 Calcit Water Polo

22Lukić Nikola

 Calcit Water Polo

22Huljev Ivan

 Grafist Koper

22Subota Karlo

 Grafist Koper

22Rajšp Matej

 AVK Branik Maribor

22Kočan Tarik

 VK Borac Banja Luka

22Lah Jaša

 AVK Triglav Kranj

36Smokvina Bruno

 VK Opatija

36Petrić Ian

 VK Opatija

36Žiberna Nejc

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

36Leskovec Tilen

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

36Blažević Goran

 Calcit Water Polo

36Fajković Amar

 Grafist Koper

36Hadžić Bakir

 VK Borac Banja Luka

36Lakić Andrej

 VK Borac Banja Luka

36Bučević Bartul

 Grafist Koper

36Milosevic Sergej

 ASV Wien

36Šipka Danilo

 VK Borac Banja Luka

47Vičić David

 VK Opatija

47Kolak Dominik

 VK Opatija

47Prete Alessandro

 Grafist Koper

47Jaćimović Milan

 Grafist Koper

47Liprandi Riccardo

 Pallanuoto Trieste

47Kirasič Branko

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

47Novak Sebastijan

 VK Ljubljana Slovan

47Povhe Anže

 VK Ljubljana Slovan 2

47Poznik Maj

 VK Ljubljana Slovan 2

47Čolović Andrija

 Grafist Koper

47Dobrić Fran

 Grafist Koper

47Globovnik Luka

 AVK Branik Maribor

47Miletić Nikola

 AVK Branik Maribor

47Gledec Ivan

 Calcit Water Polo

61Kaluđerović Marko

 VK Opatija

61Biasotti Lorenzo

 Grafist Koper

61Sajko Stefan

 Grafist Koper

61Gostić Dejan

 AVK Triglav Kranj

61Justin Jan

 AVK Triglav Kranj

61Micillo Gaetano

 Pallanuoto Trieste

61Kirasič Rok

 VK Ljubljana Slovan 2

61Laketić David

 Calcit Water Polo

61Sarandi Botond

 ASV Wien

61Cech Markus

 ASV Wien

61Jovandic Damjan

 ASV Wien

61Jovanović Saša

 Grafist Koper

61Herzog Jan

 AVK Branik Maribor

61Ostojić Dado

 VK Borac Banja Luka

61Kopanja David

 VK Borac Banja Luka

61Tešić Jovan

 VK Borac Banja Luka

61Fumo Federico

 Pallanuoto Trieste

61Blažić Marko

 VK Opatija

61Smokvina Toni

 VK Opatija

61Osmić Gal

 VK Ljubljana Slovan 2

61Cvijanović Tepina Filip

 AVK Triglav Kranj

61Pušavec Andraž

 AVK Triglav Kranj

61Đukić Stanko

 VK Borac Banja Luka

61Brišnik Gašper

 Calcit Water Polo

61Kordež Matic

 Calcit Water Polo